Mitchell Nuhn
HS Science
High School Teachers
660-397-2228
Frances Jones
LA Teacher
Middle School Teachers
660.397.3994
Kara Milliken
Paraprofessional
660.397.2285
Barb Hicks
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660.397.2285
Sherri Mauck
Elementary Secretary
Secretaries
660.397.2285
Bethany Hoffman
3rd Grade
6603972285
Corey Huchteman
Elem PE
6603972285
Sarah Setzer
1st Grade
6603972285
Haley May
2nd Grade
6603972285
Amy Handzus
2nd Grade
Elementary School Teachers
6603972285
Lisa Blake
MS/HS Band/Choir
High School Teachers
6603972231
Jessen Miller
HS Math
High School Teachers
6603972231
Leah Luthenauer
Elem/MS Art Teacher
Elementary School Teachers
6603972285
Ashley Lambert
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School Teachers
6603972285
James Dent
MS/HS PE
High School Teachers
6603972231
Leslie Austin
Special Programs
High School Teachers
6603972231
Danelle Golden
HS Science
High School Teachers
6603972231
Amy Ackman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Jeff Ackman
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Pam Ausmus
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Joanie Baker
Adult Ag. Education
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Becky Barnhill
Innovative Learning Specialist
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Steve Blodgett
Technology Coordinator
Technology
660-397-2228
Marsha Burton
Bookkeeping
Secretaries
660-397-2228
Terry Callahan
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Rhonda Cardwell
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Kelley Carlson
Middle School Science
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Taylor Cason
Kindergarten
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Lisa Clark
Title I
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Kathy Davis
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Joyce Delaney
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Mandi Delaney
Middle School Math
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Tyler Doss
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Genel Ellison
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Kisha Goodwin
Food Service Director
Food Service
660-397-2228
Nancy Goodwin
Sp. Programs Director/MOSIS/Core Data
Administration
660-397-3994
Rich Green
Industrial Technology
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Laura Greenley
High School Language Arts
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Mary Lynn Greenley
Title I Teacher
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Keith Gudehus
6-12 Asst. Principal/ Athletic Director
660-397-2231
Tracy Hamlin
Middle School Social Studies
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Lacy Hayes
Central Office Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-2228
Kim Henry
Music Instructor
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Karen Hodge
Title I
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Joseph Holman
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
660-397-2228
Karen Huffman
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Gale Hustead
Middle School Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-3994
David Jones
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Bobbette Kelley
Fifth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Wendy Kerby
Fifth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Doug Kerr
High School Social Studies
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Bob Kincaid
Maintenance
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Gaylynn Perry
Food Service
Food Service
660-397-2228
Toni Lucas
High School Art
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Becca Mallett
Agriculture
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Kay Mallett
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Gary Mayer
Maintenance Director
Maintenance
660-397-2228
Cathy McCallum
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Dawn McCauley
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Amy McNabb
High School Math
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Luis Mendez
Spanish
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Kim Miller
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Vickie Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Kendall Mitchem
Fourth Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Allen Morgret
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Janee Morgret
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Diane Morrow
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Libby Moser
Special Programs
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Alicia Myers
High School Secretary
Secretaries
660-397-2231
Michael O'Haver
Coding/MS Phys. Ed.
Middle School Teachers
660-397-3994
Stacy O'Haver
MS/HS Counselor
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Dianne Otto
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Whittney Otto
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Kathy Palmer
School Nurse
Health
660-397-2285
Heather Parrish
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Roberta Penn
Parents As Teachers
Parents As Teachers
660-397-2228
Steve Peters
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Julia Ritsema
Second Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Ginnie Scoggin
Technology
Technology
660-397-2228
Deborah Shinkle
Elementary Counselor
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Zach Short
High School Language Arts
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Stephanie Snyder
First Grade
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Lisa Spilker
Preschool
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Mariah England
Kindergarten
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Andy Turgeon
Superintendent
Administration
660-397-2228
Alex Van Delft
High School Principal
Administration
660-397-2285
Anna Van Delft
Librarian
Elementary School Teachers
660-397-2285
Bruce Vannoy
HS Social Studies/Phys. Ed.
High School Teachers
660-397-2231
Melissa Vannoy
Elementary Principal
660-397-2285
Amy Watts
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Kathy Weaver
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
660-397-2228
Dean Woods
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-397-2228
Brandi Wriedt
High School Business
High School Teachers
660-397-2231